Chanhassen- Champions of the Boys Varsity Jazz Division
New Prague- Champions of the Boys Varsity Suns Division
Fairmont- Champions of the Boys Varsity Raptors Division
North Branch- Champions of the Boys JV Grizzlies Division
SC Apollo- Champions of the Boys JV Heat Division
Prior Lake- Champions of the Boys JV Magic Division
Farmington- Champions of the Boys JV Wizards Division
Sartell- Champions of the Boys JV Spurs Division
Rosemount- Champions of the Girls Varsity Badgers Division
Coon Rapids- Champions of the Girls Varsity Huskies Division
Cedar Mountain- Comfrey- Champions of the Girls Varsity Boilermakers Division
Barnesville- Champions of the Girls Varsity Blue Devils Division
Andover- Champions of the Girls Varsity Gophers Division
Forest Lake- Champions of the JV Gold
Apple Valley- Champions of Class AAAA
Delano- Champions of Class AAA
Perham- Champions of Class AA
Spring Grove- Champions of Class A
Wayzata- Champions of the Boys Varsity Lakers Divison
Blaine- Champions of the Boys Varsity Pistons Division
EV-W- Champions of the Boys Varsity Hornets Division
Osseo- Champions of the Boys Varsity Suns Division
Irondale- Champions of the Boys Varsity Jazz Division
Perham- Champions of the Boys Varsity Bulls Division
St Cloud Cathedral- Champions of the Boys Varsity Knicks Division
Albany- Champions of the Boys JV Mavericks Division
New Life Academy- Champions of the Boys JV Celtics Division
St Cloud Apollo- Champions of the Girls Varsity Wolverines
Rush City- Champions of the Girls Varsity Gophers Division
Buffalo- Champions of the Girls Varsity Spartans Division
Sartell- Champions of the Girls Varsity Hawkeyes Division
New Prague- Champions of the Girls JV Illini Division
Anoka- Champions of the Girls JV Wildcats Division
Underwood- Champions of the Varsity Badgers Division
Stephen Argyle- Champions of the Varsity Huskies Division
Sauk Centre- Champions of the Varsity Gophers Division
Litchfield- Champions of the Varsity Jayhawks Division
DGF- Champions of the Varsity Wildcats Division
Alexandria- Champions of the Varsity Tarheels Division
Ada Borup- Champions of the Varisty Buckeyes Division
Pequot Lakes- Champions of the JV Tigers Division
DGF White- Champions of the JV Bruins Division
West Central- Champions of the JV Hawkeyes Division
Verndale- Champions of the Varsity Cavs Division
Pine River-Backus- Champions of the Varsity Jazz Division
Park Christian- Champions of the Varsity Bucks Division
Northern Freeze- Champions of the Varsity Pistons Division
Morris Area- Champions of the Varsity Wizards Division
Alexandria- Champions of the Varsity Suns Division
Marshall- Champions of the Varsity Raptors Division
Breckenridge- Champions of the Varsity Wolves Division
Breckenridge- Champions of the JV Magic Divison
Breckenridge- Champions of the JV Heat Division
Moorhead Orange- Champions of the JV Pelicans Division
STMA- Champions of Class AAAA Division
Hutchinson- Champions of Class AAA
Sauk Centre- Champions of Class AA Divison
Cromwell- Champions of Class A Division
Buffalo- Champions of the Varsity Heat Division
Perham- Champions of the Varsity Jazz Division
Big Lake- Champions of the Varsity Celtics Division
St Cloud Apollo- Champions of the JV Knicks Division
Perham- Champions of the JV Suns Division
Forest Lake- Champions of the Varsity Vols Division
Zimmerman- Champions of the Girls Varsity Lions Division
Willmar- Champions of the JV Gophers Division
STMA 9- Champions of the Girls JV Hawkeyes Division
Barnum- Champions of the Girls Varsity Cardinals Division
MIB- Champions of the Girls Varsity Sun Devils Divison
Cromwell- Champions of the Varsity Bears Division
Bigfork- Champions of the Varsity Bruins Division
Bemidji- Champions of the Girls JV Badgers Division
Esko- Champions of the Girls JV Gophers Division
Grand Rapids- Champions of the Boys Varsity Raptors Division
MIB- Champions of the Boys Varsity Wolves Division
Virginia- Champions of the Boys JV Celtics Division
Annandale- Champions of the Boys Varsity Wolves Division
Hinckley-Finlayson- Champions of the Boys Varsity Knicks Division
Big Lake- Champions of the Boys Varsity Celtics Division
Milaca- Champions of the Boys Varsity Rockets Division
SC Apollo- Champions of the Boys JV Nets Division
Melrose- Champions of the Girls Varsity Wolverines Division
Barnesville- Champions of the Girls Varsity Spartans Division
MIB- Champions of the Girls Varsity Hawkeyes Division
Rogers- Champions of the Girls Varsity Gophers Division
St Francis- Champions of the Girls Varsity Buckeyes Division
Willmar- Champions of the JV Illini Division
Hayfield- Champions of Boys Varsity Hornets
Fairmont- Champions of the Boys Varsity Wizards Division
Goodhue- Champions of the Boys Varsity Spurs Division
Byron- Champions of the Boys JV Pistons Division
Tri City United- Champions of the Girls Varsity Wolfpack
St Peter- Champions of the Girls Varsity Tarheels Division
Eagan- Champions of the Boys Varsity Pistons Division
Sibley East- Champions of the Boys Varsity Trailblazers Division
Marshall- Champions of the Boys Varsity Wizards Division
New Life Academy- Champions of the Boys Varsity Raptors Division
Mankato East- Champions of the Boys JV 76ers Division
Owatonna- Champions of the Girls Varsity Gophers Division
Pine Island- Champions of the Girls Varsity Badgers Division
Litchfield- Champions of the Girls Varsity Terrapins Division
New Prague- Champions of the Girls JV Buckeyes Division
Virginia- Champions of the Boys Varsity Suns Division
Osakis- Champions of the Boys Varsity Heat Division
Fergus Falls- Champions of the Boys Varsity Lakers Division
Eden Valley Watkins- Champions of the Boys JV Hornets Division
Sauk Centre- Champions of the Girls Varsity Gators Division
Holdingford- Champions of the Girls Varsity Bulldogs Division
Alexandria- Champions of the Girls Varsity Commodores Division
Alexandria- Champions of the Girls Varsity Huskies Division
Perham- Champions of the Girls JV Wildcats
New Prague- Champions of the Boys Varsity Clippers Division
Prior Lake- Champions of the Varsity Nuggets Division
Watertown Mayer- Champions of the Boys Varsity Hornets Division
Hinkley Finlayson- Champions of the Boys Varsity Wolves Division
Prior Lake- Champions of the Boys Varsity Thunder Division
Zimmerman- Champions of the Boys Varsity Warriors Division
Long Prairie- Champions of the Boys JV Rockets Division
Prior Lake- Champions of the Boys JV Cavs Division
Rogers- Champions of the Boys JV Pacers Division
Prior Lake- Champions of the Boys JV Spurs Division
MACCRAY- Champions of the Boys JV Bucks Division
New London Spicer- Champions of the Girls Varsity Longhorns Division
Rogers- Champions of the Girls Varsity Black Division
STMA- Champions of the Girls JV Buffalos Division
STMA- Champions of the Girls JV Cowboys Division
Northfield- Champions of the Girls Varsity Buckeyes Division
LQPV- Champions of the Girls Varsity Gophers Division
Byron- Champions of the Boys JV Celtics Division
Tartan- Champions of the Boys JV Pacers Division
Tartan- Champions of the Boys JV Lakers Division
Goodhue- Champions of the Boys Varsity Pelicans Division
New Prague- Champions of the Boys Varsity Suns Division
New Prague- Champions of the Boys Varsity Jazz Division
Byron- Champions of the Varsity Cavs Division
MACA- Champions of the Varsity Red Division
Wadena-Deer Creek- Champions of the Varsity White Division
Red Lake County Central- Champions of the Varsity Blue Division
Melrose- Champions of the JV Bracket
St Cloud Apollo- Champions of the Boys Varsity Pistons bracket
Melrose- Champions of the Boys Varsity Bucks bracket
St Cloud Tech- Champions of the Boys Varsity Celtics bracket
St Cloud Apollo- Champions of the Boys JV Wizards bracket
Delano- Champions of the Boys JV Pacers bracket
St Cloud Tech- Champions of the Boys JV Thunder bracket
Brainerd- Champions of the Girls Varsity Badgers bracket
Minnewaska Area- Champions of the Girls Varsity Hawkeyes brackets
Rush City- Champions of the Girls Varsity Hoosiers bracket
St Francis- Champions of the Girls Varsity Gophers bracket
Austin- Champions of the Varsity Pacers Bracket
Delano- Champions of the Varsity Nuggets bracket
Prior Lake- Champions of the Varsity Wolves bracket
Elk River-Champions of the Varsity Cavs bracket
Shakopee- Champions of the JV Spurs bracket
Burnsville- Champions of the JV Magic bracket
Rogers- Champions of the JV Warriors bracket
Big Lake- Champions of Boys Varsity Hornets bracket
Alexandria- Champions of the Boys Varsity Pelicans bracket
Osseo- Champions of Boys Varsity Wizards bracket
Osseo- Champions of Boys JV Raptors bracket
St Cloud Apollo- Champions of the Boys JV Pistons bracket
Albany- Champions of the Girls Varsity Black bracket
Moorhead- Champions of Girls Varsity Green bracket
Alexandria Black- Champions of the Girls Varsity Orange bracket
Anoka- Champions of the Girls JV Yellow bracket
Bemidji- Champions of the Girls JV Silver bracket
New Prague 2- Champions of Boys Varsity Suns Brackets
New London Spicer- Boys Varsity Wolves Bracket
Prior Lake 1- Champions of Boys Varsity Lakers Bracket
Shakopee Red- Champions of the Boys JV Bucks Bracket
Austin- champions of the Boys JV Celtics Bracket
Centennial Red- Champions of Girls Varsity Blue Bracket
Tri City United- Champions of the Girls Varsity Red Bracket